Sparks
Clayton Emeil b. 4 Oct 1908, d. 2002
Marjorie Clara b. 20 Jan 1921, d. 19 Oct 2002
Verann Beulah b. 24 Nov 1894, d. 18 Dec 1965
Spaulding
Spear
Speer
Ralph Theodore b. 2 Mar 1903, d. 11 Dec 1983
Spence
Barbara Ann b. 20 Nov 1950, d. 10 Nov 2001
Christabel Marjorie Aileen b. 23 Aug 1899, d. 1984
Spencer
Frank E Jr b. 19 Dec 1932, d. 20 May 2011
Howard Glenn b. 1 Apr 1920, d. 31 Dec 2015
Mary Blanche b. Dec 1845, d. 1927
Max C b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 20 Jun 2006
Pops b. 1 Apr 1920, d. 31 Dec 2015
Raymond d. b 20 May 2011
Sperry
Gertrude Marion b. Jul 1887
Spofford
Emily b. Jul 1876 or 1877, d. 8 Nov 1943
Spooner
Harriet b. bt Aug 1806 - Jun 1810, d. 25 Aug 1895
Sprague
Charles b. bt Jun 1851 - Jun 1852
Spriggs
Frederick Breckenridge b. Nov 1858, d. Jun 1907
Helen A b. 30 Jan 1861, d. 5 Aug 1937
John b. bt Jun 1859 - Jun 1860, d. b 23 Dec 1888
John Thomas b. 5 Apr 1825, d. 23 Dec 1888
William F b. bt Jun 1854 - Jun 1855, d. b 23 Dec 1888
Sprinkle
Squire
Josiah b. 10 Dec 1834, d. 17 Oct 1906
St Germain
Arthur Rene b. 11 Sep 1949, d. 2 Feb 2015
Rene Joseph b. 28 Jul 1922, d. 23 Dec 1979
Stack
Lillian b. bt Jan 1886 - Jan 1887, d. 1944
Staddan
Brandon b. 3 Feb 1984, d. 15 Nov 2015
Bubba b. 3 Feb 1984, d. 15 Nov 2015
Stahl
Ellen Augusta b. 1840, d. bt 1877 - 1880
Staley
Francis Verned b. 21 Nov 1905, d. 28 Nov 1962
Leona b. bt May 1936 - May 1937, d. 9 May 2015
Standen
Margaret Violet b. 22 Oct 1929, d. 23 Aug 1987
Stanford
Earl Kitchener b. 29 Dec 1914, d. 18 Jun 1962
Kitch b. 29 Dec 1914, d. 18 Jun 1962
Stanley
Anita Marie b. 9 Nov 1929, d. 15 Nov 1999
Stapells
Dorothy Henwood b. 19 May 1911, d. 5 Feb 2004
Staton
Richard Mark John b. 9 Sep 1954, d. 18 Dec 1995
Staunton
Richard Phineas b. 17 Sep 1905
Steacy
William Lee b. 23 Oct 1954, d. 1989
Stearns
Elvira Luceba b. c Oct 1820, d. 17 Mar 1847
Steckler
Steele
Ethan b. b 30 Jun 2003
Stegmiller
John Frank b. bt Feb 1882 - Feb 1883, d. 13 Dec 1917
Stein
Albert Douglas b. 12 Aug 1937, d. 5 Dec 2018
Andrew James b. 28 Jan 1968, d. 28 Feb 1993
Steinberg
Paul Edward b. 25 May 1900, d. 29 Sep 1985
Steiner
Steinmetz
Stephens
Clara Luella Barclay b. 8 Oct 1882, d. 1969
Gail b. 16 Sep 1944, d. 26 Dec 2012
Patricia Gail b. 16 Sep 1944, d. 26 Dec 2012
Stephenson
Charles b. 1963, d. 12 May 2021
Marshall b. 1963, d. 12 May 2021
Stevens
Alice Maude b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 9 May 1954
Delbert S b. 22 Aug 1911, d. 23 Jul 1961
Elmer Ellsworth b. bt Apr 1862 - Apr 1867, d. 13 Dec 1942
Florence Maybelle b. 20 Sep 1909
Frances Elizabeth b. 21 Jan 1913, d. 14 Mar 1986
Frank Bohart b. 14 Oct 1914, d. 26 Mar 1992
Frank Elsworth b. 21 Aug 1906, d. Jun 1972
Frank Fletcher b. 6 Oct 1887, d. 18 Feb 1959
Frank Foster (Judge) b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 2 Sep 1909
Frank Nelson b. 12 Aug 1858, d. 28 Oct 1912
Grace Mary b. 22 Sep 1899, d. Sep 1983
Harriet Louise b. 26 Jul 1903, d. Jan 1978
Harry b. 21 Jun 1892
Helen Coburn b. 3 Jul 1916
Howard Henry b. 5 Jul 1909, d. 18 Apr 1997
Janice Lee b. 5 Jun 1943, d. 14 Dec 2008
Lawrence Lee b. 1939, d. 1939
Louise b. 21 Sep 1889, d. 17 May 1963
Marion b. 30 Dec 1894, d. 13 Jul 1985
Marjorie Walcott b. 11 Sep 1911, d. 30 Jun 1997
Mark Joseph b. 23 Oct 1958, d. 23 Jan 2008
Mary Frances b. 13 Jan 1912, d. 26 Apr 1996
Nelson Gould b. 30 Mar 1897, d. 11 Oct 1955
Orrin Cedesman b. 7 Jan 1905, d. 7 Dec 1969
Robert Lee (Pfc) b. 2 Mar 1915, d. 10 Jan 1968
Stevens (cont.)
Rodney Mitchell b. 1 Nov 1962, d. 10 Apr 2021
Samuel (Capt) b. 13 Feb 1836, d. 18 Jun 1864
Stevenson
Harold J Jr b. 18 May 1920, d. 22 Apr 2000
Ralph Wyman b. 4 Sep 1902
Stewart
Gertrude Scarlett b. 24 Mar 1918, d. 4 Oct 1990
Joel Gilbert b. 13 Sep 1939, d. 17 May 2013
Lorna Ellen b. 1930, d. 14 Mar 2005
Russell C b. 14 Jul 1889, d. 30 Jun 1920
Ruth E d. 1969
Vernon Cecil b. 30 Jun 1911, d. 28 May 1988
Welsley Coleman b. 14 Jul 1915, d. 14 Jun 1971
Stiles
Doris Elizabeth b. 12 Jan 1917, d. 12 Feb 2003
Edgar Orrin b. 13 Feb 1868
Howard D b. 28 Apr 1919, d. 18 Jan 1975
Ruth Alva b. 14 Sep 1909, d. 21 Feb 2004
Sheila A b. 12 Jul 1957, d. 7 Nov 1994
Wilma Donna b. 12 Aug 1912, d. 19 Dec 1982
Stillwell
Addison H b. 22 Jun 1889, d. 21 Mar 1942
Elizabeth Allison b. 23 Feb 1917, d. 1967
Frances Peabody b. 21 Feb 1920, d. Jan 1992
May Henderson b. 27 Nov 1914, d. 12 Jul 1978
Stimets
Hazel M b. 4 Aug 1910, d. 3 Jul 1999
Stitt
Nancy b. 10 May 1790, d. 19 Nov 1824
Stockdale
Beulah d. b 2 Jan 2008
Stoddard
Lucy Taylor b. 18 Apr 1872, d. 27 Feb 1952
Stoel
Abel b. 23 Dec 1764, d. 1805
Stokes
Archibald Andrew b. 25 Jun 1901, d. 27 Aug 1980
[Baby] b. 1 Sep 1937, d. 1 Sep 1937
Stollery
Charles William b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 22 Feb 1980
Diana Evelyn b. 17 Dec 1933, d. 14 Mar 1993
John William Fairfield b. 19 Jul 1937, d. 23 Jul 2013
Stone
Mercy b. 1794, d. 1871
Ralph d. May 1992
Stordahl
Chad Anthony b. 20 May 1975, d. 5 Mar 2010
Stout
Clara b. 29 Oct 1891, d. 1967
Stover
Ethel L b. 24 Mar 1883, d. 1959
Stowell
Abel b. bt Jun 1840 - Jun 1841, d. b 3 Dec 1891
Abraham b. 28 Aug 1825 or 28 Aug 1827, d. 28 May 1906
Alford d. b 3 Dec 1891
Arlene Elizabeth b. 13 Jan 1911, d. 15 Dec 1991
Cynthia H b. 1833 or 1839, d. 24 Mar 1899
Elkanah d. b 3 Dec 1891
Elkanah b. 21 Jan 1802, d. 6 Jan 1889
Elmira b. Aug 1836
Emma J b. bt Jun 1853 - Jun 1854, d. b 1 Jun 1870
Henrietta b. bt Jun 1844 - Jun 1845, d. c Oct 1905
Hiram b. c 1835
Joanna b. 19 Dec 1792
John M b. bt Jun 1855 - Jun 1856, d. b 1 Jun 1870
Lorenzo Dow b. 4 Nov 1841, d. 23 Aug 1881
Maria d. c Dec 1825
Maria d. b 3 Dec 1891
Mary b. 14 Mar 1802
Mary Ann d. b 3 Dec 1891
Samuel d. b 3 Dec 1891
Strachan
Cynthia b. bt Jun 1854 - Jun 1855, d. b 1 Jun 1900
Edgar b. bt Jun 1870 - Jun 1871, d. b 1 Jun 1900
Elmira b. Jul 1877
Harriet W b. Jan 1859
Robert b. Jun 1834, d. b 15 Apr 1910
Strattman
Jill S b. 1 Feb 1961, d. 28 May 2013
Stratton
Joseph d. b 13 Dec 1809
Street
Herman Henry b. 21 Nov 1895, d. 16 Jun 1975
Stretten
Lesley Susan b. 4 Aug 1948, d. 24 Mar 2015
Strockman
Betty Jean b. 3 Oct 1924, d. 6 Oct 2009
Stromeyer
Norman Aaron b. 13 Jul 1926, d. 3 Dec 2018
Robert Raphael b. 13 Nov 1954, d. 20 Mar 2008
Strong
Leona Irene b. 10 May 1928, d. 3 Jan 2002
Stuart
Stump
(?) d. b 22 Jul 1961
Sturges
Lawrence Morris b. 25 Oct 1941, d. 7 Mar 2001
Walter Knight Jr b. 30 Jun 1909, d. 14 May 1992
Sullivan
Elizabeth b. 12 Jan 1889, d. 19 Aug 1974
Mary Gertrude b. 9 Oct 1878
Sulzer
Beryl Iola b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 14 Dec 1980
Summers
Deborah Ann b. 27 Dec 1879, d. 18 Nov 1943
Sumner
Allan Ray b. 29 Aug 1917, d. Nov 1978
Ava Luella b. 8 Mar 1886, d. 1945
Charles Arthur b. 26 Oct 1919, d. 1 Jul 2002
Charles J b. 12 Aug 1890, d. 6 Jun 1969
Fernando Charles b. bt Jun 1852 - Jun 1853, d. 26 Apr 1933
Harriet b. c 1881, d. Mar 1888
Harriet Grace b. 26 Sep 1918, d. 5 May 1980
Helen Marie b. 18 Apr 1925, d. 13 Dec 2000
John b. 13 Sep 1725, d. 5 Oct 1807
John Claire b. 21 Aug 1922, d. 30 Jan 2007
Lester John b. 12 Apr 1922, d. c 1942
Lulu M b. 27 Feb 1888, d. 10 Sep 1974
Ray Tryon b. 6 Nov 1883, d. Jul 1969
Richard S b. 15 Feb 1958, d. 22 Feb 1976
Ronald Dean b. 25 Jul 1945, d. 9 Aug 1995
Russell Dean b. bt Apr 1923 - Apr 1924, d. 4 Feb 1958
Sarah Elizabeth b. c 13 Jan 1820, d. 9 Oct 1848
Thomas Ray b. 21 Nov 1924, d. 8 Mar 2021
Wesley James b. 12 Jan 1931, d. Sep 1986
Sumners
Elizabeth Ann b. 13 May 1917, d. 26 May 1990
Sumpton
Della Winnifred b. 18 Aug 1906, d. 28 Mar 1995
Sutherland
Walter d. b 2019
Sutton
Jane Emily b. bt Jun 1851 - Jun 1852
Swan
Edith Ann b. 28 Feb 1942, d. 25 Jul 2006
Joseph Jasper (Lt Col Dr) b. 27 Nov 1912, d. 26 Aug 1980
Swank
(?) d. b 1 Jan 1920
Swanson
Sharion Milliene b. 27 Nov 1933, d. 25 Jun 1983
Swedis
Lawrence Peter b. 28 Aug 1952, d. 21 Oct 2003
Sweet
Russell Herndon b. 22 Aug 1894, d. 6 Jun 1966
Sweeting
Alvah Frederick b. 15 Jan 1909, d. 11 Jul 1972
Swinton
Paul Delbart b. 10 Oct 1931, d. 2 Feb 2001
Swoboda
Lucile b. 22 Sep 1918, d. 10 Mar 1953
Sykes
Janelle Louise b. Jul 1958
Joseph Huson b. 11 Nov 1912, d. 8 Oct 1980
Robert J b. 15 Oct 1932, d. 7 Feb 1998
Wayne V b. 16 Jul 1934, d. 10 Jul 2007
Sylvester
Catherine Hazel b. 25 Sep 1906
Symonds
Carrie Ruth b. 20 Feb 1965, d. 7 Jul 2013
Rowland Ralston b. 5 May 1931, d. 15 Aug 2003
Taber
Dorothea Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 22 Apr 2001
Tacey
Elizabeth b. 16 Dec 1869 or 16 Dec 1870, d. 10 Jun 1945
Tainter
Charles H b. Jan 1867
Chester A b. 5 Mar 1890
Talbot
John C b. c 1828
Maria F b. bt Jan 1861 - Jan 1862
Tallman
Rebecca A b. bt Jun 1816 - Jun 1820, d. 15 Mar 1897
Tanner
Charles William b. 24 Dec 1937, d. 28 Aug 1964
Tanury
Thelma b. 2 Jul 1928, d. 6 Aug 2010
Tapley
Ellen Eliza b. 2 Mar 1879, d. 12 Nov 1971
Kate Sophia b. 13 Apr 1877, d. 2 Jan 1914
Nellie b. 2 Mar 1879, d. 12 Nov 1971
Tarry
Viola b. Oct 1893, d. 18 Apr 1937
Taschereau
Lucy b. 21 Feb 1863, d. 1934
Taunt
Charlotte b. 10 Dec 1768
Naomi b. 29 Aug 1758
Seth Billings b. 26 Sep 1772
Tausend
Albert Landon b. 12 Apr 1899, d. 29 Aug 1961
Albert William b. 9 Aug 1873, d. 25 Dec 1961
Ann Burr b. 4 Jan 1910, d. 15 Nov 1994
Tayler
Beth b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 21 Dec 1977
Clarence Fredrick b. 9 Jul 1914, d. 10 Mar 2004
Clive Osborne b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Oct 1988
Estelle Kathleen Olive b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 7 Apr 1971
Gertrude Louise b. 29 Aug 1918, d. 26 Dec 1974
James Frederick b. 17 Feb 1876, d. 18 Mar 1950
Lorne Wilton b. 5 Oct 1916, d. 22 Nov 2008
Marion Beth b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 21 Dec 1977
Olive Kathleen b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 7 Apr 1971
Taylor
Acton B b. 13 Mar 1901, d. 13 Mar 2003
Alfred b. 23 Nov 1872
Alice Hilda b. 31 Jan 1886, d. 17 Dec 1904
Andrew b. 9 Jan 1901
Angie b. 26 Sep 1895
Anna Gertrude b. 29 Apr 1883
Annie b. 5 Feb 1873, d. 18 Oct 1919
Eva Victoria b. 24 May 1874, d. 26 Nov 1955
Florence May b. May 1870, d. 9 Oct 1935
George Kilborn b. 1867, d. 1934
Gladys Helen b. 21 Jun 1889, d. 29 Mar 1972
James b. 17 Sep 1840, d. 10 Jul 1914
Jessie Florence b. 26 Jan 1909, d. 6 Apr 1965
Mary Evelyn b. 4 Jan 1871, d. 8 Apr 1872
Olive M b. Jul 1877, d. 2 Dec 1939
Richard L b. Feb 1950, d. Jan 2014
Rick b. Feb 1950, d. Jan 2014
Robert b. 1838, d. 1923
Roberta Jane b. 21 Nov 1929, d. 5 Jun 2005
Russel L b. bt Apr 1930 - Apr 1931, d. Jul 2010
Wesley b. 7 Nov 1883, d. 9 Nov 1883
William b. 1 Dec 1871, d. 2 Nov 1882
William Verner b. 1873, d. 1960
Teach
William Archie b. 18 Jan 1902, d. 2 Aug 1989
Tedeschi
Richard G Jr b. 7 Jan 1956, d. 25 Aug 2011
Richard Gabriel b. 10 Jan 1978, d. 4 May 2017
Teele
Ada C b. 13 Nov 1871
Telford
Ferne L b. 23 Jun 1906, d. 18 Nov 1985
Tenhagen
Robert John b. 27 Jan 1929, d. 25 May 1984
Tenney
Albert Dana b. 1844, d. 27 Jan 1902
Alice b. c 1849
Frances Harriet b. 30 Dec 1893, d. 1967
Terradell
Eleanor d. 1962
Terrill
A Frederick b. 1920, d. 1991
Terrillion
Elizabeth J b. 3 Apr 1923, d. 6 Apr 2008
Tetrault
Hermine b. 6 Nov 1874, d. 14 Sep 1957
Tetreault
Aline Jeanette b. 30 Sep 1934, d. 6 May 2000
Bonaparte Napoleon b. 17 Nov 1910, d. 3 Jul 2000
Lauris b. bt Jun 1929 - Apr 1930, d. 10 Jun 1974
Valerie b. bt Jun 1929 - Apr 1930, d. 10 Jun 1974
Thayer
Achseh b. 3 Dec 1798, d. 10 Dec 1861
Allyn Knight b. 4 Sep 1887, d. 12 Jan 1973
Minerva b. bt Jun 1839 - Jun 1840
Thibault
Evelyn M b. 11 Nov 1917, d. 14 Sep 1993
Thielman
Mildred Lillian b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 21 Aug 1993
Thieverge
Rita Mae b. 29 May 1925, d. 20 Feb 2009
Thomas
Alice Caroline b. 19 Mar 1907, d. 9 Dec 1983
Beatrice Marion b. 18 Nov 1910, d. 16 Jun 2008
Edgar Allen b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 21 Oct 1963
Elenore Mary b. 28 May 1927, d. 1995
Elsie b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 17 Mar 1950
Leon W b. 13 Jul 1894
Myrtle M b. bt Apr 1900 - Apr 1901
Robbin b. 2 Sep 1957, d. 5 Nov 2016
Willis E b. 1 May 1872, d. 1 Oct 1896
Thompson
Agnes b. 11 May 1839
Chad Owen b. 30 Mar 1976, d. 14 Apr 2016
Ellen b. bt May 1841 - May 1842, d. 31 Mar 1869
Ethel Beatrice Wyma b. 1904, d. 1994
Florence May b. 30 May 1910, d. 3 Feb 1997
Gertrude b. 8 Mar 1892, d. 20 Mar 1937
Harold b. 1889, d. 28 Apr 1973
Nancy Mendosa b. 11 May 1839
Thomas H b. 15 Sep 1916, d. 4 Feb 1994
Thomsen
Alice M b. 11 Nov 1911
Thorington
Robert Barry b. 1936, d. 26 Apr 1998
Throop
Ann Eliza b. 8 Mar 1905, d. 15 Dec 1983
Thurston
Ira Morris b. bt Apr 1849 - Jan 1850, d. b 1 Apr 1930
Tibbetts
Marsha S b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 19 Apr 1894
Sarah Marcelena b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 19 Apr 1894
Tibbits
Frank b. 2 Dec 1872, d. 13 Jan 1953
Ticknor
Elisha (Deacon) b. 25 Mar 1757, d. 22 Jun 1821
George b. 1 Aug 1791, d. 26 Jan 1871
Tidball
Leonard (LAC) b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 31 Jan 2008
Tierney
John Joseph b. 11 Dec 1938, d. 4 Mar 2014
Tiffany
Vivian G b. 7 Apr 1922, d. 31 May 2016
Tilden
Tileston
Euclid b. 6 Apr 1766, d. 10 Aug 1848
Tillinghast
Gardner b. 14 Oct 1896, d. 25 Oct 1983
George Hall b. 25 Oct 1863, d. 1 Dec 1935
Georgia L b. 18 May 1933, d. 3 Feb 2001
John Redwood b. 4 Jul 1858, d. 20 Sep 1905
John Willard b. 3 Dec 1831, d. 6 Apr 1907
Sarah Maria b. 11 May 1871, d. 20 Aug 1945
Willard Weaton b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 20 Oct 1939
Tillson
Stephen Faunce b. 31 Dec 1810, d. 2 Apr 1884
Tims
Frank R III b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 4 Feb 1986
Tisdale
Titus
Alonzo b. 1837, d. 24 Feb 1879
Julia b. 24 Jan 1879
Tkachyk
Tobiasson
Edith Bertha b. 21 Jan 1907, d. 7 Feb 1994
Todd
Gretchen Cleora b. 19 May 1894, d. 2 Feb 1981
Tolman
Betsey b. 18 Dec 1806, d. 24 Jul 1875
Tooker
John H b. 15 Dec 1935, d. 29 Feb 2012
Toothaker
Archie b. 18 Aug 1875, d. 30 Apr 1960
Ethel Annetta b. c Dec 1904
Helen Louise b. bt Apr 1906 - Jan 1907
James Canfield b. 14 Apr 1912, d. 20 May 1984
Toutain
Eva Marie b. bt Sep 1901 - Sep 1902
Tovar
Doreen L b. 14 Nov 1955, d. 17 Nov 2006
Feliz S b. 21 Feb 1931, d. 22 Nov 2006
Phil b. 21 Feb 1931, d. 22 Nov 2006
Townley
Ian David b. 17 Feb 1928, d. 10 Jan 1981
Towns
Jody Anne b. 6 Aug 1969, d. 8 Jun 2010
Tracy
Winifred b. 29 Jun 1898, d. 3 Jul 1984
Trainer
Samuel Bancroft Jr b. bt Oct 1905 - Oct 1906, d. 17 Jun 1978
Tratman
Traveller
Amelia b. 12 Jan 1840, d. 1 Apr 1926
Travers
Imelda Mary b. 3 Oct 1903, d. 23 Apr 1976
Trawick
Kathleen b. 11 Oct 1928, d. 19 Jun 2011
Kay b. 11 Oct 1928, d. 19 Jun 2011
Vernon b. 1906, d. 1928
Trefz
Heidi S b. 26 Mar 1965, d. 2 Apr 2022
Trehern
Toni Jeanette b. 19 May 1963, d. 4 Oct 2007
Tremblay
Daniel M b. 7 Mar 1956, d. 8 Mar 2008
George Aime b. bt Nov 1895 - Nov 1896, d. 11 Jul 1966
Lionel Everett Andre b. 17 Apr 1925, d. 19 Mar 1989
Louis Philip b. 22 Feb 1937, d. 10 Apr 1998
Maurice Robert b. 8 Dec 1933, d. 8 Aug 1991
Nathan b. 1 Aug 1957, d. 18 Oct 1971
Ronald Roland Joseph b. 20 Feb 1935, d. 26 Jun 1995
Susan B b. 5 Aug 1950, d. 25 Jan 1985
Trivett
Ruth Elizabeth b. 18 Oct 1917, d. 19 Apr 2021
Tromblee
Sophia b. 10 Jul 1849, d. 22 Jun 1930
Troop
Trotter
Troubh
Trout
Charles Lewis Jr b. 10 Nov 1916, d. 2 May 2004
Charles Lewis MD b. 11 Nov 1889, d. 9 Sep 1974
Jean Kathleen b. 25 Feb 1921, d. 25 Apr 1944
Marian Elizabeth b. 2 May 1925, d. 3 May 2011
Marjorie Ione b. 23 May 1918, d. 19 Feb 2009
Trow
Claud b. c Oct 1877, d. 1 Apr 1878
Clyde Bennette b. 16 Dec 1878, d. 4 Jul 1936
Edith Mable b. c Dec 1869, d. a Sep 1891
Ethel Clair d. b 1 Jun 1900
Etta Laura b. bt Dec 1870 - Dec 1871, d. 13 Dec 1876
Floyd Clifford d. b 1 Jun 1900
George A b. 2 Sep 1841 or 2 Sep 1842, d. 1903
Hattie Maud b. Sep 1875, d. 24 Jul 1950
Kirk A b. bt Jun 1868 - Jun 1869, d. Jun 1884
Lula Belle b. c Mar 1880, d. 16 Aug 1880
Nellie Mae b. Aug 1874
Paul Blaine b. Oct 1885, d. 2 Nov 1932
Pearl Tyron b. 13 Dec 1881, d. 13 Aug 1939
Roy d. b 1 Jun 1900
Wilnah Blanche b. 10 Mar 1887, d. 23 Nov 1970
 
Copyright Ottawa Branch OGS: You are welcome to copy the facts on these pages.
But the narratives are our creative work and are copyright. You may copy them for
your personal use, but please do not republish them in any form, including copying
them to your tree on Ancestry or elsewhere, unless you have written permission.